MV

Mojo Ventures

Mojo Ventures is an investor in AI companies.

VC
AI Deals
1
Portfolio Companies
1
Lead Rounds
0
Investment Activity
AethexAI
Undisclosed
Jun 4, 2026
$3M
Frequently Asked Questions
How many AI deals has Mojo Ventures made?
Mojo Ventures has participated in 1 AI funding round tracked in our database.
What AI companies has Mojo Ventures invested in?
Mojo Ventures's AI portfolio includes AethexAI.
What AI sectors does Mojo Ventures focus on?
Mojo Ventures invests across AI sectors including Consumer AI.
What type of investor is Mojo Ventures?
Mojo Ventures is classified as a vc investor. Mojo Ventures is an investor in AI companies.